STAMHILL LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1994-05-04
Dissolved date:2019-07-02
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 02925452
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-02

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
COPYRIGHT PROMOTIONS GROUP LIMITED 2001-09-14
FUNMANY COMPANY PLC 1994-08-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top