MERSEYSIDE SMALL LOANS FOR BUSINESS INVESTMENT FUND LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1995-03-03
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03029058
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-02

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MSIF INTEREST REBATES LIMITED 2010-01-11
BOOKHINT LIMITED 1996-06-21

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top