DAWSONGROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1995-04-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03050609
Last check on companies registry: 2024-06-13

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ATARMON LIMITED 1995-06-16

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top