ELEMENTIS PLC


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:1997-01-07
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03299608
Last check on companies registry: 2021-11-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ELEMENTIS (1998) PLC 1998-02-23
POLMARKET PLC 1997-12-17
SWEEPACTION PLC 1997-05-13

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top