S4C MASNACHOL CYF


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1997-08-13
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03418713
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-07

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
S4C BUDDSODDIAD CYF 1998-08-12
SDN LIMITED 1998-02-09
RJT 230 LIMITED 1997-11-13

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top