ALBION RESIDENTIAL LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1998-03-30
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03536879
Last check on companies registry: 2021-11-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ALBION DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 2001-08-22
BURGINHALL 1042 LIMITED 1998-05-27

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top