YORKTEST LABORATORIES LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1998-05-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03570476
Last check on companies registry: 2021-11-09

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
YORK NUTRITIONAL LABORATORIES LIMITED 2002-07-01
YORK NUTRITIONAL LABORATORY LIMITED 2001-02-26

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top