LIVERPOOL CITIZENS ADVICE PARTNERSHIP


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:1998-11-04
Dissolved date:2018-03-20
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03664469
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LIVERPOOL SPECIALIST ADVICE SERVICES 2014-01-13

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top