XPS PENSIONS LIMITED (b1999-09-16)


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-09-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03842603
Last check on companies registry: 2019-08-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PUNTER SOUTHALL LIMITED 2019-04-01
PUNTER SOUTHALL & CO LIMITED 2007-01-04
PUNTER SOUTHALL & CO. LIMITED 1999-10-12

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top