ASTWOOD SECURITIES LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-10-20
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03862418
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-07

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LMS (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD) LIMITED 2000-06-30
DISCOUNT DIRECT (HARROW) LIMITED 2000-05-26
COMMERCIAL LEISURE LIMITED 2000-04-19
GOODLOAD LIMITED 1999-11-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top