DORIEMUS PLC


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-11-15
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 03877125
Last check on companies registry: 2022-09-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TEP EXCHANGE GROUP PLC 2013-07-16
E-TEP PLC 2001-08-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top