RSM Consulting (Hong Kong) Limited 羅申美諮詢顧問有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1986-02-28
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0165905
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
RSM Nelson Wheeler Consulting Limited 羅申美諮詢顧問有限公司 2015-10-16
RSM Nelson Wheeler Consulting Limited 2006-03-30
RSM Nelson Wheeler Transactions Limited 2006-02-06
NELSON WHEELER MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 2006-01-17
NELSON WHEELER GRUBB & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 1990-09-28
NELSON WHEELER ASSOCIATES LIMITED 1988-09-06

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top