SNOUBA LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2000-06-05
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04007303
Last check on companies registry: 2022-01-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LAURA FRANCES MUSIC LTD 2020-05-04
M.2.B.COM LIMITED 2008-05-20

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top