BARRIKADE LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2000-07-04
Dissolved date:2020-09-22
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 04026476
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TAYVIN 205 LIMITED 2000-08-08

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top