PROPERTY MERCHANT FINANCE LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2001-01-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04142339
Last check on companies registry: 2024-03-06

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ACRE 433 LIMITED 2001-03-06

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top