INCLEX NO 3 LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2001-04-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04207632
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 2019-11-05
SPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 2006-04-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top