ITRON METERING SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2001-08-21
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04274515
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ACTARIS UK LIMITED 2009-05-12
PROBABLE GAIN LIMITED 2001-09-17

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top