FUSION IP SHEFFIELD LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2001-12-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04338632
Last check on companies registry: 2022-01-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BIOFUSION TRADING LIMITED 2008-08-21
BIOFUSION LIMITED 2005-01-21
M&R 851 LIMITED 2002-02-25

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top