THE OMBUDSMAN SERVICE LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:2002-01-11
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04351294
Last check on companies registry: 2021-10-06

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TELECOMMUNICATIONS OMBUDSMAN SERVICE LIMITED 2006-07-11
TELECOMMUNICATIONS INDUSTRY OMBUDSMAN LIMITED 2002-06-18
TELECOMMUNICATION INDUSTRY OMBUDSMAN LIMITED 2002-01-17

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top