SEVEN MILE CAPITAL VENTURES UK LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-03-06
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04388436
Last check on companies registry: 2022-12-29

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CITIGROUP CAPITAL VENTURES UK LIMITED 2011-09-30
NPI VENTURES LIMITED 2009-10-26

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top