UNILEVER VENTURES GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-04-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04415366
Last check on companies registry: 2024-06-16

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
UNILEVER VENTURES COINVESTMENT (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 2015-08-12
CORPORATE CENTRE (UNILEVER HOUSE 2) LIMITED 2008-12-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top