ALLIANCE GOLF LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-08-06
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04504904
Last check on companies registry: 2024-01-28

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ALLIANCE GOLF GROUP LIMITED 2010-04-06

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top