SHOUGANG CONCORD GRAND (GROUP) LIMITED


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1991-05-09
Incorporation number: 16503
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.shougang-grand.com.hk

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
HK F0005338 1992-03-11

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
KADER INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 1993-09-09

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0730 1991-08-08

Warrant 1995-06-30

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0907 1992-06-01 1995-06-27 1995-06-30 Expired

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
SCG Investment (BVI) Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2012-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top