MBCL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2003-07-21
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 04839782
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-24

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MABLAW 475 LIMITED 2003-12-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top