PT International Development Corporation Limited 保德國際發展企業有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1991-12-17
Incorporation number: 16980
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Mar
Web sites: www.ptcorp.com.hk

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0005319 1992-02-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ITC Corporation Limited 2017-05-09
PACIFIC RIM INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT ENTERPRISES, LIMITED 1998-01-13
CEF CONCORD HOLDINGS LIMITED 1997-02-19
HOI SING HOLDINGS LIMITED 1996-05-09

Listed equities

Ordinary shares

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00372  1992-02-13    

Convertible redeemable preference share

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00206  1997-02-17  2007-10-31  2007-11-06

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00904  1992-02-13  1996-03-26  1996-04-01

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00727  1995-09-26  1996-12-20  1997-01-02

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00929  1997-04-04  1998-09-25  1998-10-05

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00705  1998-05-14  1999-11-08  1999-11-12

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00779  2008-11-07  2009-10-30  2009-11-05

Nil-paid rights

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 02912  2009-05-04  2009-05-11  2009-05-12

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
ITC Investment Holdings Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2013-03-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top