TRACSIS PLC


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:2004-01-19
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05019106
Last check on companies registry: 2022-06-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TRACSIS LIMITED 2007-11-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top