HY CREDIT COMPANY LIMITED 迅興信貸有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1987-07-24
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0194239
Last check on companies registry: 2020-07-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HENYEP FINANCE LIMITED 恒業財務有限公司 2014-02-07
HENCHMAN FINANCE LIMITED 恒業財務有限公司 1994-12-29
HENCHMAN FINANCE LIMITED 1991-01-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top