AIM SMARTER LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2004-09-08
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05225734
Last check on companies registry: 2021-10-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CUSTOMER FOCUS SOFTWARE LIMITED 2020-05-15
TRADE ONLY LIMITED 2015-08-05
INDUSTRY SOFTWARE LIMITED 2009-01-07
TRADE ONLY LIMITED 2008-02-21
ONLY TRADE LIMITED 2006-08-02
251 QUARRY STREET LIMITED 2004-10-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top