PHARMAKODEX LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2004-10-25
Dissolved date:2017-12-06
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 05268159
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
NEWINCCO 405 LIMITED 2004-12-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top