UK OIL & GAS PLC


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:2004-11-30
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05299925
Last check on companies registry: 2022-09-25

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
UK OIL & GAS INVESTMENTS PLC 2018-07-31
SARANTEL GROUP PLC 2013-12-04
PINCO 2231 PLC 2005-02-02

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top