HIPCAMP UK LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-09-29
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05577942
Last check on companies registry: 2022-06-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TRIPADEE LIMITED 2022-03-16
PUNK PUBLISHING LIMITED 2018-02-23

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top