EQUIOM TRUST CORPORATION (UK) LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-09-30
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05580235
Last check on companies registry: 2020-05-24

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
VIRTUS TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED 2018-02-19
VIRTUS T.C. LIMITED 2006-06-15

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top