GUNSYND PLC


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-12-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05656604
Last check on companies registry: 2022-07-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
EVOCUTIS PLC 2016-08-02
SYNTOPIX GROUP PLC 2011-10-21
SYNTOPIX GROUP LIMITED 2006-03-16
POP TART LIMITED 2006-02-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top