CABOT CREDIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2006-03-24
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05754978
Last check on companies registry: 2022-11-28

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CABOT CREDIT MANAGEMENT PLC 2018-07-20
CABOT CREDIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 2017-11-09
CABOT FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED 2011-07-29
PALL MALL FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 2006-06-21
ALNERY NO. 2580 LIMITED 2006-04-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top