DHX WORLDWIDE LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2006-04-19
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05786060
Last check on companies registry: 2022-06-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
DHX-RD WORLDWIDE LIMITED 2014-06-17
RAGDOLL WORLDWIDE LIMITED 2013-10-07
RAGDOLL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 2010-04-27

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top