GAZELEY BIRCH COPPICE LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2006-06-26
Status:Liquidation
Incorporation number: 05857512
Last check on companies registry: 2024-01-30

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
AUGURSHIP 311 LIMITED 2007-02-26

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top