DAWSONGROUP ENVIRONMENTAL MUNICIPAL CIVIL LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2006-07-19
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 05881107
Last check on companies registry: 2024-06-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
DAWSONGROUP SWEEPERS LIMITED 2022-08-01
DAWSONRENTALS SWEEPERS LIMITED 2018-02-14
SILBURY 325 LIMITED 2006-10-11

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top