EYKONA MEDICAL LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2006-08-29
Dissolved date:2018-05-14
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 05918197
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
EYKONA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 2013-02-27

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top