IQ GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2007-02-01
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 06077393
Last check on companies registry: 2023-01-01

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
IQ PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD 2020-06-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top