EHMTIC LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:2007-04-19
Dissolved date:2019-05-28
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 06219313
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
WILSCO 500 LIMITED 2007-05-15

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top