FUSION IP NOTTINGHAM LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2008-03-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 06532028
Last check on companies registry: 2021-04-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
FUSION IP ONE LIMITED 2013-05-09
FUSION IP NOTTINGHAM LIMITED 2010-10-11
FUSION NOTTINGHAM LIMITED 2008-08-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top