GAZELEY HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2008-05-23
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 06601780
Last check on companies registry: 2024-05-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
EZW GAZELEY LIMITED 2013-07-18
COLOUR BIDCO LIMITED 2009-11-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top