HEALTH COUNTER LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2008-07-15
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 06646711
Last check on companies registry: 2022-09-07

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
THE HEALTHCOUNTER.COM LIMITED 2014-04-01
SUMPF 265 LIMITED 2009-07-14

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top