AUXILIUM PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2008-09-29
Status:Liquidation
Incorporation number: 06709694
Last check on companies registry: 2020-03-27

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LPS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED 2011-02-23

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top