CLINIGEN GROUP PLC


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Public, ltd by shares
Formed:2008-12-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 06771928
Last check on companies registry: 2021-11-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CLINIGEN GROUP LIMITED 2012-08-29
CLINIGEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 2011-04-14

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top