EARLHAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2009-02-06
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 06812113
Last check on companies registry: 2024-05-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GENOME ENTERPRISE LIMITED 2021-01-18
GAC ENTERPRISES LIMITED 2009-09-29
FRIARS 601 LIMITED 2009-03-06

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top