IMAGE INTEGRATORS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2009-04-08
Dissolved date:2018-10-02
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 06873632
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-10

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
INTELLIGENT CAPTURE LTD 2010-05-19
IMAGE INTEGRATORS (PROJECTS) LIMITED 2010-05-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top