KAHN DISPLAYS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2009-06-24
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 06942279
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
COUNTY & PROVINCIAL (WARRINGTON) LIMITED 2009-07-23

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top