OLD CONVERGENCE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2010-06-18
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 07289568
Last check on companies registry: 2024-02-13

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CONVERGENCE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 2015-04-24
NEWINCCO 1020 LIMITED 2010-07-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top