KGI CAPITAL ASIA LIMITED 凱基金融亞洲有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1993-06-23
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0429064
Last check on companies registry: 2020-03-25
SFC ID: ADT039
Web sites: www.kgieworld.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SINPAC SECURITIES (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 和信證券(香港)有限公司 2002-07-19
SINPAC SECURITIES (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 中信證券(香港)有限公司 2001-01-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top